Yhteystiedot

Sähköposti on muotoa etunimi.sukunimi@edu.turku.fi ellei toisin mainita (*)

Nimi toimi / luokka puhelin
Marianne Ulfstedt rehtori 0401648972
Tuomas Nummela apulaisrehtori 0504323628
Katja Virtanen koulusihteeri 0408391852
Juuso Räsänen* palvelukoordinaattori/vahtimestari Ypsilon 0406360603
Koulun keittiö /Kaarea Ypsilon 0408441880
Koulun keittiö /Kaarea Moision yksikkö 0406847125
OPETTAJAT
Aho Sofia 4.lk (Ypsilon) 0405746948
Blom Demi KO, TT, oppilaskunta 040704 9357
Efremova-Hietanen Ira OMO-opettaja (venäjä)
Bläuer Harri TN  0500781236
Forsgren Kirsi-Marja 7B/ TS  0406796105
Happonen Noora erityisopettaja (Moisio) 0406260721
Helin Eerika 2.lk (Ypsilon) 0404813315
Heinonen Anna-Karin RU, EN 0401839334
Hirvonen Johanna 6.lk (Ypsilon)  0401798709
Hulmi Karoliina 4.lk, oppilaskunta 0401985026
Hämäläinen Jaana 7E /MA, FK  0407168422
Impilä Taija 5.lk (Ypsilon)  0401798702
Kaarenmaa Rosa (Oka Martiinan viransij. 17.2.23 asti) 8E / BG, TT  0405406749
Kaasalainen Jutta 8B / MA, FK  0401579643
Kajander Kalle MA, FK 0406610965
Kaukonen Anette UE, ET  0406797428
Kiesiläinen Petteri EN, RU, IT 0406796283
Korpinen Antti 8A / AI, YH, HI 0405791202
Kostiander Maarit erityisopettaja 040168 9712
Kouru Annastiina opinto-ohjaaja 0449074715
Lahtinen Riitta 2.lk (Moisio) 0401825427
Launosalo Kaisa 9B / EN, RU, SA 0406796289
Lehtomäki Suvi 1. lk 040 6197953
Lindholm Elli 3A 0406128397
Luukkainen Suvi KO 0449074451
Majanen Susanna 1.lk (Moisio) 0406793578
Marttila Outi 5.-6.lk (Moisio)  0401933815
Merilä Katarina S2-opettaja 0406287974
Mrowicka Anna OMO-opettaja (puola)
Mäkinen Lauri* 5.lk (Ypsilon) 0406308304
Mäkivaara Matti 9A / MA, FK  0406797390
Niskanen Sari* erityisopettaja  0401877901
Oka Martiina (virkavapaalla 17.2.23 asti) BI, MT, TT
Oksi Otso 8D / MA, FK  0406797461
Paajanen Inka 9D / AI, HI, YH 0406149197
Paajanen Santeri 7A / LI  0449074711
Pakkala Meija (virkavapaalla), sij. Ville Risu LI 0401798724
Pelttari Annmari 2.lk (Ypsilon) 0449073822
Piispanen Melina 1.lk (Ypsilon) 0406492471
Rahikkala Tiina  BG, TT  0401430127
Rantala Ella 3B 0401786364
Rantanen Eeva opinto-ohjaaja  0449074413
Rantanen Mika virkavapaalla/ sij. Juulia Virta 31.3.23 asti MA, FK 0407347248
Rantanen Tommi 3.lk (Moisio) 0407049792
Risu Ville LI 0401798724
Saarinen Jesse virkavapaalla/ sij. Outi Marttila 5.-6.lk (Moisio)  0401933815
Salmela Elina (virkavapaalla lv 22-23)
Solar Petra erityisopettaja 0449073563
Suihko Minna erityisopettaja 040-6129064
Suorlahti Olli 7D / KU 0406376827
Torkko Tanja 9E/ SUK 0401733116
Tuomikoski Mari SUK 0401729583
Tähtikari Tiina 6.lk 0401798725
Ukkonen Jonna 4.lk (Moisio) 0401798723
Varjonen Vilma opinto-ohjaaja  0405878705
Virtanen Tuuli virkavapaalla, sij. Sari Niskanen erityisopettaja  0401877901
Vuorinen Juuso virkavapaalla/ sij. Teemu Mustonen 20.1.23 asti) 7C / MU 0406793571
Vuorinen Laura/ sij. Tanja Torkko lv 22-23 9E / AI 0401733116
Vuorinen Suvi (virkavapaalla lv 22-23)
MUU HENKILÖKUNTA
Heidi Forsberg* koulukuraattori 0504323583
Jenni Suominen* terveydenhoitaja 6-9 lk 0401923876
Lilli Priha-Iltanen* terveydenhoitaja 1-5 lk ja Moisio 1-6 lk 0405721812
psykiatrinen sairaanhoitaja
Sanni Järvinen* koulupsykologi 0406830232
Anna Järvinen koulunkäynninohjaaja 0406264563
Heidi Gustafsson* koulunkäynninohjaaja 0401798721
Jaana Karppi koulunkäynninohjaaja (Moisio) 0400305658
Jenna Virtanen* koulunkäynninohjaaja 0405406234
Milla Kataja koulunkäynninohjaaja 0449075273
Sanna Pihlava koulunkäynninohjaaja (Moisio) 0449075451
Eero Pietilä kouluvalmentaja (5-9 lk) 0449073088
Minna Ilosalmi* koulukoutsi (1-6 lk) 044 9075543
iltapäiväkerho Moision yksikkö Katri Nieminen 0449072973
iltapäiväkerho Ypsilon* Mirel Riihimäki 0447339810

* Poikkeukset sähköpostissa:

yli-maaria.vahtimestarit@arkea.fi (Juuso Räsänen)

lauri.m.makinen@edu.turku.fi

sari.m.niskanen@edu.turku.fi

sanni.e.jarvinen@varha.fi

heidi.forsberg@varha.fi

lilli.priha-iltanen@varha.fi

jenni.1.suominen@varha.fi

minna.ilosalmi@varha.fi

heidi.h.gustafsson@edu.turku.fi

jenna.h.virtanen@edu.turku.fi

tuuli.2.virtanen@edu.turku.fi

mirel.riihimaki@tps.fi