Yhteystiedot

Sähköposti on muotoa etunimi.sukunimi@edu.turku.fi ellei toisin mainita (*)

Nimi toimi / luokka puhelin
Marianne Ulfstedt rehtori 0401648972
Tuomas Nummela apulaisrehtori 0504323628
Katja Virtanen koulusihteeri 0408391852
Juuso Räsänen* palvelukoordinaattori/vahtimestari Ypsilon 0406360603
Koulun keittiö / Arkea Ypsilon 0408441880
Koulun keittiö / Arkea Moision yksikkö 0406847125
OPETTAJAT
Aho Sofia 4.lk (Ypsilon) 0405746948
Blom Demi KO, TT, oppilaskunta 040704 9357
Efremova-Hietanen Ira OMO-opettaja (venäjä)
Bläuer Harri TN  0500781236
Forsgren Kirsi-Marja 7B/ TS  0406796105
Happonen Noora erityisopettaja (Moisio) 0406260721
Helin Eerika 2.lk (Ypsilon) 0404813315
Heinonen Anna-Karin RU, EN 0401839334
Hirvonen Johanna 6.lk (Ypsilon)  0401798709
Hulmi Karoliina 4.lk 0401985026
Hämäläinen Jaana 7E /MA, FK  0407168422
Impilä Taija 5.lk (Ypsilon)  0401798702
Kaarenmaa Rosa (Oka Martiinan viransij. sl.-22) BG, TT  0405406749
Kaasalainen Jutta 8B / MA, FK  0401579643
Kajander Kalle MA, FK 0406610965
Kaukonen Anette UE, ET  0406797428
Kiesiläinen Petteri EN, RU, IT 0406796283
Korpinen Antti 8A / AI, YH, HI 0405791202
Kostiander Maarit erityisopettaja 040168 9712
Kouru Annastiina opinto-ohjaaja 0449074715
Lahtinen Riitta 2.lk (Moisio) 0401825427
Launosalo Kaisa 9B / EN, RU, SA 0406796289
Lehtomäki Suvi 1. lk 040 6197953
Lindholm Elli 3A 0406128397
Luukkainen Suvi KO 0449074451
Majanen Susanna 1.lk (Moisio) 0406793578
Merilä Katarina S2-opettaja 0406287974
Mrowicka Anna OMO-opettaja (puola)
Mäkinen Lauri* 5.lk (Ypsilon) 0406308304
Mäkivaara Matti 9A / MA, FK  0406797390
Oka Martiina (virkavapaalla sl-22) BI, MT, TT
Oksi Otso 8D / MA, FK  0406797461
Paajanen Inka 9D / AI, HI, YH 0406149197
Paajanen Santeri 7A / LI  0449074711
Pakkala Meija LI, oppilaskunta 0401798724
Pelttari Annmari 2. lk 0406264639
Piispanen Melina 1.lk (Ypsilon) 0406492471
Rahikkala Tiina  BG, TT  0401430127
Rantala Ella 3B 0401786364
Rantanen Eeva opinto-ohjaaja  0449074413
Rantanen Mika 8E / MA, FK 0407347248
Rantanen Tommi 3.lk (Moisio) 0407049792
Saarinen Jesse 5.-6.lk (Moisio), LI  0401933815
Salmela Elina (virkavapaalla)
Solar Petra erityisopettaja 0449073563
Suihko Minna erityisopettaja 040-6129064
Suorlahti Olli 7D / KU 0406376827
Torkko Tanja 9E/ SUK 0401733116
Tuomikoski Mari SUK 0401729583
Tähtikari Tiina 6.lk 0401798725
Ukkonen Jonna 4.lk (Moisio) 0401798723
Varjonen Vilma opinto-ohjaaja  0405878705
Virtanen Tuuli erityisopettaja  0401877901
Vuorinen Juuso 7C / MU 0406793571
Vuorinen Laura/ sij. Tanja Torkko 9E / AI 0401733116
Vuorinen Suvi (virkavapaalla)
MUU HENKILÖKUNTA
Heidi Forsberg koulukuraattori 0504323583
Jenni Suominen terveydenhoitaja 6-9 lk 0401923876
Lilli Priha-Iltanen terveydenhoitaja 1-5 lk ja Moisio 1-6 lk 0405721812
Heli Suominen psykiatrinen sairaanhoitaja
Sanni Järvinen* koulupsykologi 0406830232
Anna Järvinen koulunkäynninohjaaja 0406264563
Heidi Gustafsson* koulunkäynninohjaaja 0401798721
Jaana Karppi koulunkäynninohjaaja (Moisio) 0400305658
Jenna Virtanen* koulunkäynninohjaaja 0405406234
Milla Kataja koulunkäynninohjaaja 0449075273
Sanna Pihlava koulunkäynninohjaaja (Moisio)
Eero Pietilä kouluvalmentaja o449073088
iltapäiväkerho Moision yksikkö Katri Nieminen 0449072973
iltapäiväkerho Ypsilon Mirel Riihimäki 0447339810

* Poikkeukset sähköpostissa:

yli-maaria.vahtimestarit@arkea.fi (Juuso Räsänen)

lauri.m.makinen@edu.turku.fi

sanni.e.jarvinen@turku.fi

heidi.h.gustafsson@edu.turku.fi

jenna.h.virtanen@edu.turku.fi