Luolavuorentien yksikön yhteystiedot

luolavuorentieLuolavuorentie 36
20810 TURKU (kartta)

 

Luolavuorentien luokat ja opettajat 2018-2019

 

 

Nimi Opettaja Puh.
1A Vehviläinen Alisa 0407584902
1B Rantanen Kaisu 044 9074 639
1C Uotila Elina 0449074630
1D Hietanen Susanna 0449074655
1E Mörönen Elina 0401487173
2A Korpela Noora 0449074650
2B Muilu Lea 0449074494
2D Uusinoka Kati 0449074656
2-3C Gerke Maija 044 9074 642
2-3E Rannikko Eeva 044 9074 652
3A Helminen Heljä 0404863707
3B Vuolamo Mikko 0449074665
3C Raudaskoski Henni 0404863580
3D Lahti-Nevala Anu 0449074624
4A Tuhkala Anne 044 9074 654
4C Gustafsson Veera 0449074626
4D Lampi Hannu 0449074635
4E Rothberg Jani 0449074625
5-6C Brasse Erja 0405795714
5A Veijola Laura 0449074666
5C Haapanen Mikko 0449074628
5D Karjalainen Riku 0449074638
5E Heino Teija 0449074623
5F Heimo Anne 0449074644
6A Anttila Tuovi 0407584687
6D Illi Sanna 0449074636
6E Laitakari Timo 0449074637
7A Lampinen Antti 0449074620
7B Järnström Terhi 044 9074 621
7C Ahlqvist Heidi 0449074646
7D Koivu Heli 040 4840 176
7-9E Saralehto Rauno 0449074641
8A Ruusunen-Nurmio Katariina 0449074645
8B Poutiainen Terhi 0449074667
9A Mäkinen Tuija 0406542478
9B Valkola Saara 0449074627
9C Kurikka Kati 0405796478
9D Ounaslehto Jari 0449074633
LUO2-6 Koskela Outi 0449074661
Luoma Juha 0449074643
Vikman Taina 044 9072 001
Sarjala Marja 040 4820 376
Marjasto Tarja 040 4847 798
Heinonen Sari 044 9074 495
Likitalo-Lehtinen Outi 044 9074 640
Janatuinen Sofia 044 9074 629
Hirvonen Mikko 0449074632